TC Jenna

Date of Birth:
6/29/2018
Description:
Jenna is the sweetest! She has been super friendly from birth and would love to play when we would come out in the pasture! She is a favorite and I can’t imagine getting rid of her. She’s beautiful and her super sweet personality makes her a keeper! She’s bred to Tuff Cowboy Dc for a 2021 calf!
Nickname:
Baby Girl
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Trampas and Erica Cook
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
618
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.000011/23/2020  
Tip to Tip25.000004/28/2019  
Tip to Tip13.000012/12/2018  
Tip to Tip13.000012/12/2018  
Beautiful, flashy, big bodied heifer!