TC Jenna

Date of Birth:
6/29/2018
Nickname:
Baby Girl
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Trampas and Erica Cook
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
618
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip25.000004/28/2019  
Tip to Tip13.000012/12/2018  
Tip to Tip13.000012/12/2018  
Beautiful, flashy, big bodied heifer!
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Bluegrass Longhorns