EL MARSHALL'S GRANDE

Date of Birth:
7/31/2017
Description:
Lacy face, lacy body
Nickname:
MG
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
Breeder:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
Notes:
DNA tested by Genetic Testing Laboratory UC Davis to be homozygous black
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Bluegrass Longhorns