EL Grand Respect

Date of Birth:
3/9/2017
Description:
Dun bull out of some top genetics. Possible Herdsire prospect.He is turning brindle!!
Nickname:
G R
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
Breeder:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms